Wavecrest Lodge Fleetwood
01253 872679

All 2022 Waterloo Qualifying Results  are below

Spring Waterloo (Blue)

Autumn Waterloo (Red)

01     Lee Johnstone (Warrington)

02     Daniel Lofthouse (Lancaster)

03     Gareth Jones (Manchester)

04     Greg Smith (Alvechurch)

05'    Colin Kelly (IOM)

06     Dan Petcher (Derby)

07     Simon Hargreaves (Bamber Bridge)

08     Neil Withers (IOM)

09     Ryan Sandham (Manchester)

10     John Metters (Preston)

11     Andy Hughes (Wrexham)

12     Dave Worthington (Lytham)

13     Martin Gilpin (Kendal)

14     Josh Mordue (Bradford)

15     Steve Harrison (Carleton)

16     Paul Dudley (Bury)

17     Craig Podmore (Stoke)

18     Dave Charlesworth

19     Paul Wilson (Lytham)

20     Steve Barber (Stockport) 

21     Steve Morrey (Crewe)

22     Jonathan Lacey (East Lancs)

23     Jack Hill (Cannock)

24     Ben Mills (Stockport)

25     Callum Wraight (Shrewsbury)

26     Simon Litherland (Derby)

27     Darren Mountford (Oldham)

28     Gareth Gwilliam (Dukinfield)

29     Jack Dyson (Huddersfield)

30     James Wilcox (Leeds)

31     Paul Dale (Congleton)

32     Kevin Boon (Congleton)

01     Kevan Shaw (Westhoughton)

02     Alex Power (Bolton)

03     Jamie Bramley (Stockport)

04     Andy Proctor (Stockport)

05     Stuart Hodson (Wigan)

06     Paul Dudley (Radcliffe)

07     Danny Barwise (Liverpool)

08     Matt Gillies (Manchester)

09     Lee Johnstone (Warrington)

10     Chris Barton (Wallasey)

11     Conor Chamberlain (Burton)

12     David Higginbottom (Leigh)

13     Richard Hargreaves (Keithley)

14     Ben Phillips (Manchester)

15     Callum Wraight (Shrewsbury)

16     Peter Yates (Preston)

17     Jack Hill (Barnsley)

18     Richard Helliwell (Hebden Bridge)

19     John Lloyd (Wirral)

20     Andy Hughes (Wrexham)

21     Ritchie Goddard (Shrewsbury)

22     Tony Whitehouse (Barrow)

23     Steve Jackson (Bispham)

24     Craig Podmore (Stoke)

25     Mike Leach (Penwortham)

26     James Wilcox (Leeds)

27     Darrell Handley (Stoke)

28     Lester Bebbington (Crewe)

29     Adrian Hodgon (Blackburn)

30     Ben Percival (Atherstone)

31     Lee Hammond (Blackburn)

32     Jordan Baddeley (Atherstone)

33     Dave Lunn (Stoke)

34     Cliff Massey (Aintree)

35     Kerry Morris (Stoke)

36     Barry Booth (Stoke)

37     Tom Skelding (Birmingham)

38     Anthony Walker (Manchester)

39     Adam Weaver (Birmingham)

40     Adam Spence (Hollinwood)

41     Craig Skidmore (Halesowen)

42     Ben Stapleton (Rochdale)

43     Dave Jackson (Macclesfield)

44     Stephen Gilroy (Leeds)

45     Graeme Wilson (Droylsden)

46     Josh Mordue (Bradford)

47     Chris Mordue (Bradford)

48     Mark Gilson (Frodsham)

49     Neil Withers (IOM)

50     Martin Deakin (Warrington)

51     Dave McDermott (Liverpool)

52     John Bailey (Wales)

53     Mel Byron (Blackpool)

54     Neil Rigden (Tarleton)

55     Martin Ogiliev (Altrincham)

56     Andrew Pearson (Sale)

57     Nick Wyer (Wollaston)

58     Nathan Dawes (Brierley Hill)

59     Ian Booth (Elland)

60     Chris Lambert (Birmingham)

61     Michael Heap (Wigan)

62     Andrew Pearce (Liverpool)

63     Darren Wardle (Manchester)

64     Paul Garnett (Manchester0